Samstag, 29.07.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TuS Rotenhof | 0 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | TuS Rotenhof | 0 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 5 : 0 | - |
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | Husumer SV | 6 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF | : | TuS Rotenhof | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 09.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | : | TuS Rotenhof | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Altenholz | : | TuS Rotenhof | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | TSV Klausdorf | 6 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | TuS Rotenhof | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | : | TuS Rotenhof | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 14.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TuS Rotenhof | 0 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | Gettorfer SC | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | Slesvig IF | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 5 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | TSV Altenholz | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | TuS Rotenhof | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | TSV Kropp | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Stjernen Flensborg | : | TuS Rotenhof | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 6 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | : | TuS Rotenhof | 0 : 3 | - |