Freitag, 07.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 4 | K. Lassen P. Edelmann F. Guse |
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Samstag, 15.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 2 | D. Richter S. Paulsen D. Hansen |
Samstag, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 2 | D. Tessmann D. Ahrens N. Köcher |
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 0 | K. Gehrmann D. Kittl P. Gregersen |
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 3 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 3 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 5 : 0 | H. Dethlefs F. Gerdsen M. Rims |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 5 : 2 | H. Werner L. Koplin E. Storjohann |
Samstag, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 0 | T. Kammann J. Kobert A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 2 | K. Lassen J. Kobert D. Hansen |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 1 : 1 | F. Brüdern B. Brodersen R. Niemann |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 7 : 0 | S. Valk K. Lassen J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | IF Tönning | 6 : 2 | F. Brüdern M. Dumstrei T. Matthiesen |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 7 : 1 | B. Wiebe L. Bahnsen T. Knaup |
Samstag, 05.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 0 | A. Lemster C. Jacobsen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 12.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 6 | F. Gerdsen A. Beck H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 2 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Süderlügum | 0 : 1 | J. Nielsen B. Wiebe N. Köcher |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 3 | J. Suehl W. Kriese H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 0 : 2 | F. Guse D. Lemke R. Feddersen |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | J. Nielsen S. Paulsen S. Thiele |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 0 | A. Beeck M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Mittwoch, 20.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 0 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 : 1 | N. Peters D. Heinrich D. Hansen |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | A. Beeck E. Diehl J. Ahrend |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 4 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 3 | F. Gerdsen Y. Jacobs H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 0 | J. Nielsen B. Tadsen S. Thiele |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Süderlügum | 0 : 7 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |