Samstag, 14.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 7 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 01.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 05.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 6 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | TSV Hattstedt | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 2 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 06.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 30.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 03.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 2 | - |
Dienstag, 10.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 1 | - |