Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV DE Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
23 | (23) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
24 | (24) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
25 | (25) | SV Schobüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
2 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | SV Dörpum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV DE Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
24 | (24) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
25 | (25) | SV Schobüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (25) | SV Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (24) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV DE Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
25 | (23) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV DE Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
23 | (23) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
24 | (24) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
25 | (25) | SV Schobüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | SV Dörpum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (25) | SV Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (24) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV DE Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |