Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Glücksburg 09 | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 3 | - |
Donnerstag, 24.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | FC Wiesharde II | 2 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TSV Stedesand | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 5 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 1 : 2 | - |
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Dörpum II | 5 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 06.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Stedesand | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Polizei SV Flensburg | : | TSV Stedesand | 9 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | : | TSV Stedesand | 6 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | TSV Stedesand | 8 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Wiesharde II | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | TSV Stedesand | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SG Nordau II | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | : | TSV Stedesand | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SC Norddörfer | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | TSV Stedesand | 0 : 0 | - |