Sonntag, 27.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt III (9er) | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 3 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage II | 4 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV DE Viöl II | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 2 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll II (11er) | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | 1. FC Wittbek | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SG Mitte NF III (9er) | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II (9er) | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SV Dörpum III | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | TSV DE Viöl II | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 0 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SV Schobüll | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | TSV Klixbüll II (11er) | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | 1. FC Wittbek | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF III (9er) | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 : 2 | - |