Samstag, 06.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | Rödemisser SV II | 4 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 12.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FSV Friedrichsholm | : | Rödemisser SV II | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 04.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | : | Rödemisser SV II | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | TSV Viöl | 1 : 6 | - |
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | : | Rödemisser SV II | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | FC Geest 09 | 5 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Rödemisser SV II | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 08.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | MTV Meggerdorf | 3 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SV Dörpum II | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt II | : | Rödemisser SV II | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Rödemisser SV II | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 12.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | Rödemisser SV II | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 18.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 4 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 25.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Viöl | : | Rödemisser SV II | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 01.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 1 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 14.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Geest 09 | : | Rödemisser SV II | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 2 : 6 | - |