Freitag, 05.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Geest 09 | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 23.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | MTV Meggerdorf | 0 : 7 | - |
Freitag, 26.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Hattstedt II | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FSV Friedrichsholm | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Rödemisser SV II | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 08.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Viöl | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 8 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 04.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | MTV Meggerdorf | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 19.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | FC Geest 09 | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 15.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | FSV Friedrichsholm | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 2 : 6 | - |
Mittwoch, 26.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 29.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 5 : 1 | - |