Sonntag, 07.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 2 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 : 8 | - |
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 4 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 7 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 1 : 9 | - |
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 7 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 9 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 0 : 6 | - |
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | FC United Sylt e.V. | 5 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 23 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | SC Norddörfer | 0 : 9 | - |
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | SV Dörpum II | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | Team Sylt II | 5 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC United Sylt e.V. | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 1 : 4 | - |