Samstag, 08.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 7 | D. Richter F. Christiansen J. Simonsen |
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Dörpum | 5 : 0 | F. Guse S. Valk R. Feddersen |
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 3 | R. Horak A. Rahn T. Knaup |
Mittwoch, 26.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 2 | S. Valk L. Kastka H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 4 : 1 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | F. Lähn J. Bäthge S. Behrens |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 1 | H. Werner H. Lorenzen E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | N. Peters K. Beck D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 9 | B. Babic-Voß D. Richter H. Hansen |
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | D. Ahrens A. Lemster J. Ahrend |
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 7 | G. Wallmeier S. Paulsen S. Thiele |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | R. Horak D. Ahrens T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 7 : 0 | S. Valk K. Lassen J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 4 : 0 | C. Kaufeld J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 27.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 5 | F. Brüdern M. Jensen T. Matthiesen |
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 : 0 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 3 : 0 | R. Bendixen M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 0 | J. Clasen T. Gärtner J. Hansen |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 4 | M. Saathoff B. Tadsen D. Tessmann |
Samstag, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 14 | T. Matthiesen A. Hansen M. Rims |
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | IF Tönning | 5 : 0 | J. Johannsen T. Brzezinski J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 0 | K. Gehrmann M. Klug F. Guse |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 2 : 0 | J. Clasen T. Friedrichsen H. Hansen |
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | T. Nicolaisen R. Wellmann P. Gregersen |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 3 | F. Gerdsen Y. Jacobs H. Carstensen |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 8 : 0 | N. Peters K. Beck D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 7 | L. Henningsen R. Horak A. Rahn |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 0 | A. Rahn T. Knaup L. Henningsen |