Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 3 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 5 : 0 | H. Dethlefs F. Gerdsen M. Rims |
Samstag, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 0 | T. Kammann J. Kobert A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 2 | K. Lassen J. Kobert D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 7 : 0 | S. Valk K. Lassen J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 2 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 0 | A. Beeck M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Mittwoch, 20.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 0 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 : 1 | N. Peters D. Heinrich D. Hansen |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | A. Beeck E. Diehl J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 3 | F. Gerdsen Y. Jacobs H. Carstensen |