Freitag, 08.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 1 | B. Babic-Voß P. Nix H. Huß |
Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 2 | J. Ahrend J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 16.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 7 | M. Saathoff H. Boennen G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 0 | A. Beeck A. Hansen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 3 | E. Walter D. Richter N. Peters |
Samstag, 13.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Stedesand | 4 : 1 | J. Ahrend T. Nicolaisen J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 0 | S. Jacobsen J. Fromberg D. Kittl |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 4 | F. Ingwersen S. Paulsen E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 1 | D. Hansen H. Boennen C. Pudschun |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 6 | R. Bendixen L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 0 | L. Henningsen K. Jacobsen T. Christiansen |
Samstag, 08.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 3 | J. Ahrend J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Stedesand | 1 : 0 | A. Friedrichsen M. Tessmann E. Storjohann |
Samstag, 22.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 8 | A. Rahn L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Samstag, 06.12.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Stedesand | 4 : 0 | K. Jacobsen R. Horak A. Rahn |
Samstag, 14.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Stedesand | 1 : 0 | E. Walter D. Richter N. Peters |
Samstag, 18.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 0 | P. Gregersen |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 4 | N. Köcher L. Koplin J. Simonsen |
Mittwoch, 29.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | H. Boennen M. Michaelis G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 1 | J. Hansen T. Kammann G. Wallmeier |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 : 2 | N. Peters |
Samstag, 16.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Germania Breklum | 1 : 3 | R. Bendixen L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 1 | F. Gerdsen A. Beck H. Carstensen |