Freitag, 11.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | SC Norddörfer | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SG Nordau II | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 25.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | Polizei SV Flensburg | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | : | SG Nordau II | 0 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | SV Dörpum II | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Glücksburg 09 | : | SG Nordau II | 1 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 29.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Wiesharde II | : | SG Nordau II | 2 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 06.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | SG Nordau II | 2 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 27.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 4 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 03.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Nordau II | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Polizei SV Flensburg | : | SG Nordau II | 0 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Nordau II | 2 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 3 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 12.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 5 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SG Nordau II | 1 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | FC Wiesharde II | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SG Nordau II | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SG Nordau II | 0 : 4 | - |