Mittwoch, 06.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 4 | L. Henningsen K. Jacobsen A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 1 | T. Jannsen D. Richter D. Hansen |
Mittwoch, 20.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 1 | N. Köcher A. Lemster S. Thiele |
Samstag, 23.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 3 | T. Christiansen M. Tessmann D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 0 | A. Beeck A. Hansen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 4 | P. Nix D. Walter D. Kittl |
Sonntag, 14.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 5 | J. Ahrend J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SZ Arlewatt | 4 : 0 | R. Wellmann L. Boseck S. Kostin |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 6 | F. Christiansen P. Bade H. Hansen |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 1 | T. Christiansen L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | D. Kittl P. Gregersen R. Feddersen |
Samstag, 25.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 1 | J. Ahrend R. Wellmann J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | D. Gerdsen F. Gerdsen H. Carstensen |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 1 | B. Babic-Voß P. Nix F. Guse |
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 3 : 2 | D. Heinrich S. Valk G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 23.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SZ Arlewatt | 4 : 1 | A. Lemster R. Horak J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 06.12.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 1 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Sonntag, 01.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 5 : 3 | A. Beeck R. Wellmann H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 0 | K. Beck J. Matzen M. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 3 | T. Hübner P. Paulsen B. Hübner |
Samstag, 04.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 : 0 | D. Kittl D. Richter H. Hansen |
Sonntag, 12.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 0 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 1 | L. Bahnsen K. Jordan A. Rahn |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 0 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Mittwoch, 29.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | H. Boennen M. Michaelis G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 5 | R. Bendixen R. Horak L. Henningsen |
Mittwoch, 06.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 : 3 | A. Hansen P. Nix B. Babic-Voß |
Sonntag, 10.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 5 : 2 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 17.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 2 | J. Ahrend J. Johannsen A. Ketelsen |