Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 1 | T. Jannsen D. Richter D. Hansen |
Samstag, 23.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 3 | T. Christiansen M. Tessmann D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 0 | A. Beeck A. Hansen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 4 | P. Nix D. Walter D. Kittl |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | D. Kittl P. Gregersen R. Feddersen |
Samstag, 25.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 1 | J. Ahrend R. Wellmann J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 3 : 2 | D. Heinrich S. Valk G. Boennen |
Samstag, 06.12.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 1 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 0 | K. Beck J. Matzen M. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 3 | T. Hübner P. Paulsen B. Hübner |
Samstag, 04.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 : 0 | D. Kittl D. Richter H. Hansen |
Sonntag, 12.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 2 : 0 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 1 | L. Bahnsen K. Jordan A. Rahn |
Mittwoch, 29.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | H. Boennen M. Michaelis G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 10.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 5 : 2 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 17.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 2 | J. Ahrend J. Johannsen A. Ketelsen |