Samstag, 12.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 19.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Polizei SV Flensburg | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 3 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 4 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 5 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | FC Wiesharde II | 0 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 29.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 7 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 24.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | SG Nordau II | 2 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 03.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | TSV Stedesand | 4 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Wiesharde II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 0 | - |
Montag, 01.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Glücksburg 09 | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | - |
Dienstag, 16.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 20.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 0 : 8 | - |