Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Germania Breklum | 3 : 1 | S. Jacobsen J. Suehl D. Walter |
Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Dörpum | 6 : 2 | H. Huß M. Janssen B. Babic-Voß |
Sonntag, 14.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 4 : 0 | D. Fricke A. Beeck H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 1 | H. Carstensen J. Suehl D. Walter |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 0 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 2 | M. Saathoff D. Ahrens D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | D. Gerdsen F. Gerdsen H. Carstensen |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | R. Feddersen S. Jacobsen G. Wallmeier |
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | R. Bendixen L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Sonntag, 08.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 3 | A. Beeck R. Wellmann H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 3 | M. Saathoff M. Tessmann D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 1 | J. Hansen T. Kammann G. Wallmeier |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | D. Tessmann J. Nielsen N. Köcher |