Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:0 | 9 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:4 | 7 | |||
3 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10:3 | 7 | |||
4 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
5 | (6) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:3 | 4 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:6 | 3 | |||
7 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Dörpum III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
14 | (14) | Rödemisser SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (14) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
16 | (16) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 | |||
17 | (17) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
18 | (18) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 | |||
19 | (19) | Husumer SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (19) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (19) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV DE Viöl II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
2 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
3 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
5 | (9) | SV Dörpum III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
7 | (19) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (16) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Hattstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | TSV Rantrum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13 | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
14 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
15 | (14) | Rödemisser SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (14) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
18 | (6) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
19 | (17) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
20 | (18) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 | |||
21 | (19) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV DE Viöl II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10:3 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:0 | 9 | |||
3 | (6) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:1 | 6 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
5 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | |||
6 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
7 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
8 | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
9 | (17) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II (9er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | Rödemisser SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | SV Dörpum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (22) | TSV DE Viöl II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II (9er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
18 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
19 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 | |||
20 | (16) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 | |||
21 | (19) | Husumer SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (19) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:0 | 9 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:4 | 7 | |||
3 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10:3 | 7 | |||
4 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
5 | (6) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:3 | 4 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:6 | 3 | |||
7 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Dörpum III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
14 | (14) | Rödemisser SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (14) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
16 | (16) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 | |||
17 | (17) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
18 | (18) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 | |||
19 | (19) | Husumer SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (19) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (19) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV DE Viöl II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:0 | 9 | |||
2 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
3 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | |||
5 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
6 | (9) | SV Dörpum III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
7 | (6) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:3 | 0 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
9 | (17) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II (9er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | Rödemisser SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
16 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 | |||
17 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
18 | (14) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
20 | (16) | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 | |||
21 | (19) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV DE Viöl II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |