Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 83 | 86:9 | 77 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 65 | 97:37 | 60 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 65 | 88:33 | 55 | |||
4 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 60:40 | 20 | |||
5 | (6) | TSV Süderlügum | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 | 63:52 | 11 | |||
6 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 | 54:53 | 1 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | 64:56 | 8 | |||
8 | (8) | Rödemisser SV | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 57:55 | 2 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Goldebek | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | 42:40 | 2 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 56:59 | -3 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 41:63 | -22 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 34:73 | -39 | |||
13 | (13) | SV Germania Breklum | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 27 | 45:73 | -28 | |||
14 | (14) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 32:81 | -49 | |||
15 | (15) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 32:73 | -41 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Stedesand | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 28:82 | -54 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 39:3 | 36 | |||
2 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 48:10 | 38 | |||
3 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 44:19 | 25 | |||
4 | (6) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 38:25 | 13 | |||
5 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 43:18 | 25 | |||
6 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 27:16 | 11 | |||
7 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 35:26 | 9 | |||
8 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 27:33 | -6 | |||
9 | (8) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 32:29 | 3 | |||
10 | (11) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 23:23 | 0 | |||
11 | (9) | TSV Goldebek | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 18:20 | -2 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 19:27 | -8 | |||
13 | (14) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 18:31 | -13 | |||
14 | (13) | SV Germania Breklum | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 30:41 | -11 | |||
15 | (15) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 20:30 | -10 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Stedesand | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 17:50 | -33 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 47:6 | 41 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 54:19 | 35 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 40:23 | 17 | |||
4 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 33:24 | 9 | |||
5 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 27:20 | 7 | |||
6 | (9) | TSV Goldebek | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 24:20 | 4 | |||
7 | (8) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 25:26 | -1 | |||
8 | (6) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 25:27 | -2 | |||
9 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 21:33 | -12 | |||
10 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | |||
11 | (13) | SV Germania Breklum | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 15:32 | -17 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 15:46 | -31 | |||
13 | (11) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 18:40 | -22 | |||
14 | (14) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 14:50 | -36 | |||
15 | (15) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 12:43 | -31 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Stedesand | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 11:32 | -21 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 56:7 | 49 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 45:14 | 31 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 49:18 | 31 | |||
4 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 39:24 | 15 | |||
5 | (6) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 40:26 | 14 | |||
6 | (8) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 32:24 | 8 | |||
7 | (9) | TSV Goldebek | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 23:22 | 1 | |||
8 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 27:35 | -8 | |||
9 | (11) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25:38 | -13 | |||
10 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 31:42 | -11 | |||
11 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 27:40 | -13 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 18:33 | -15 | |||
13 | (14) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23:42 | -19 | |||
14 | (13) | SV Germania Breklum | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 27:42 | -15 | |||
15 | (15) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Stedesand | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 18:48 | -30 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 40:2 | 38 | |||
2 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 42:18 | 24 | |||
3 | (7) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 36:20 | 16 | |||
4 | (5) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 31:21 | 10 | |||
5 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 60:23 | 37 | |||
6 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 32:20 | 12 | |||
7 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 26:21 | 5 | |||
8 | (6) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 28:30 | -2 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Goldebek | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 21:21 | 0 | |||
10 | (8) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 31:34 | -3 | |||
11 | (13) | SV Germania Breklum | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 21:35 | -14 | |||
12 | (11) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 19:28 | -9 | |||
13 | (12) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 16:43 | -27 | |||
14 | (15) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | |||
15 | (14) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 11:48 | -37 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Stedesand | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 11:38 | -27 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |