Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 2 : 1 | J. Röbbeling |
Freitag, 25.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | - |
Samstag, 10.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 16.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Mitte NF II | 4 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 06.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Viöl II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | - |
Freitag, 13.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | TSV Süderlügum II | : | - |
Samstag, 21.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | - |
Freitag, 27.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SV Dörpum II | : | - |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | - |
Freitag, 05.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | - |
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | - |